1. kolo – 10. 8. 2014, 16.30 hod.
Sp. Belá – Kežmarok
Toporec – Prakovce
Kravany – Smižany
Nálepkovo – Sp. Bystré
Hrabušice – Mária Huta
Helcmanovce – Levoča
Teplička – Poprad B
2. kolo – 17. 8. 2014, 16.00 hod.
Mária Huta – Helcmanovce
Smižany – Poprad B
Levoča – Teplička
Sp. Bystré – Hrabušice
Kežmarok – Nálepkovo
Prakovce – Sp. Belá
Kravany – Toporec
3. kolo – 24. 8. 2014, 16.00 hod.
Sp. Belá – Kravany
Poprad B – Levoča
Hrabušice – Kežmarok
Toporec – Smižany
Teplička – Mária Huta
Nálepkovo – Prakovce
Helcmanovce – Sp. Bystré
4. kolo – 31. 8. 2014, 16.00 hod.
Mária Huta – Poprad B
Smižany – Levoča
Toporec – Sp. Belá
Sp. Bystré – Teplička
Kežmarok – Helcmanovce
Prakovce – Hrabušice
Kravany – Nálepkovo
5. kolo – 7. 9. 2014, 15.30 hod.
Sp. Belá – Smižany
Hrabušice – Kravany
Poprad B – Sp. Bystré
Nálepkovo – Toporec
Helcmanovce – Prakovce
Teplička – Kežmarok
Levoča – Mária Huta
6. kolo – 14. 9. 2014, 15.30 hod.
Sp. Belá – Nálepkovo
Toporec – Hrabušice
Smižany – Mária Huta
Sp. Bystré – Levoča
Kežmarok – Poprad B
Prakovce – Teplička
Kravany – Helcmanovce
7. kolo – 21. 9. 2014, 15.00 hod.
Mária Huta – Sp. Bystré
Hrabušice – Sp. Belá
Poprad B – Prakovce
Nálepkovo – Smižany
Helcmanovce – Toporec
Teplička – Kravany
Levoča – Kežmarok
8. kolo – 28. 9. 2014, 15.00 hod.
Sp. Belá – Helcmanovce
Toporec – Teplička
Smižany – Sp. Bystré
Kežmarok – Mária Huta
Prakovce – Levoča
Kravany – Poprad B
Nálepkovo – Hrabušice
9. kolo – 5. 10. 2014, 14.30 hod.
Mária Huta – Prakovce
Hrabušice – Smižany
Poprad B – Toporec
Helcmanovce – Nálepkovo
Teplička – Sp. Belá
Levoča – Kravany
Sp. Bystré – Kežmarok
10. kolo – 12. 10. 2014, 14.30 hod.
Sp. Belá – Poprad B
Hrabušice – Helcmanovce
Toporec – Levoča
Smižany – Kežmarok
Prakovce – Sp. Bystré
Kravany – Mária Huta
Nálepkovo – Teplička
11. kolo – 19. 10. 2014, 14.00 hod.
Mária Huta – Toporec
Poprad B – Nálepkovo
Helcmanovce – Smižany
Teplička – Hrabušice
Levoča – Sp. Belá
Sp. Bystré – Kravany
Kežmarok – Prakovce
12. kolo – 26. 10. 2014, 14.00 hod.
Sp. Belá – Mária Huta
Hrabušice – Poprad B
Toporec – Sp. Bystré
Smižany – Prakovce
Kravany – Kežmarok
Nálepkovo – Levoča
Helcmanovce – Teplička
13. kolo – 2. 11. 2014, 13.30 hod.
Mária Huta – Nálepkovo
Poprad B – Helcmanovce
Teplička – Smižany
Levoča – Hrabušice
Sp. Bystré – Sp. Belá
Kežmarok – Toporec
Prakovce – Kravany
14. kolo – 9. 11. 2014, 13.30 hod.
Mária Huta – Hrabušice
Poprad B – Teplička
Smižany – Kravany
Prakovce – Toporec
Kežmarok – Sp. Belá
Sp. Bystré – Nálepkovo
Levoča - Helcmanovce